RIO WHIP IT GOOD

Date of Birth:
6/17/2013
Description:
Excited to welcome Rio to the herd. She is expecting a spring calf out of Eagle Texa a Cowboy Tuff Chex x Sham Rock My World son. Excited to see this calf.
Nickname:
78
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Moose Willow Longhorns
Breeder:
CRAFT/FILIP PARTNERSHIP
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Moose Willow Longhorn Ranch