ROCK AND ROSE

Date of Birth:
8/12/2016
Description:
Double bred multi-time Champion Ultimate Bull JP Rio Grande heifer, her Dam is half sister to the second fastest to 90" TTT cow Rex's Red Rose.
Nickname:
Houdini
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Will Ross
Breeder:
Craft Ranch
Notes:
615
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Ross Ranch Horns